Étiquettes:

Liste des délégués

LocalitéNom du déléguéCoordonnées
AISCHEGeorges DEBOISrue Bêchée 5 
5031  Grand-Leez 
0476/388 498
deboisg@gmail.com
BEUZETJ. DINJART rue de la Station 44 
5030 Beuzet 
081/567 203
ben.dinjart@swing.be
BOSSIEREAnne-Marie SCHMIT rue de la Croix-Rouge 8 
5032 Bossière 
081/634 218
annemariedefrenne@yahoo.fr
BOVESSEAlain LECOCQ rue des Spynées 9  
5081 Saint-Denis-Bovesse 
0478/951 470
lecocq.alain@belgacom.net
CHASTREJean-Marie HENRYavenue du Castillon 47 
1450 Chastre. 
010/656 612
jmhenry@voo.be
CORROY-
LE-CHATEAU 
Anne-Marie SCHMITrue de la Croix-Rouge 8
5032 Bossière 
081/634 218
annemariedefrenne@yahoo.fr
CORBAISAlbert DEVAUXrue des Hayeffes 6
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert 
010/656 305
albert.devaux@skynet.be
DINANTAlain KRAFFTrue d’En Haut 20 
5530 Dorinne
0476/716 377
alain.krafft@aigx.be
ÉMINES Alain LECOCQ rue des Spynées 9  
5180 Saint-Denis-Bovesse
0478/951 470
lecocq.alain@belgacom.net
ERNAGE Etienne CHAMPAGNErue Camille Cals 6  
5030 Ernage 
081/600 386
etienne.champagne@skynet.be
FLAWINNE Jean DETRAUX rue Geuvens 12 
5020 Vedrin 
081/212 884
j.detraux@hotmail.com
GÉROMPONTPhilippe BAU rue Julien Salmon 14
1367 Gérompont 
081/585 117  
france.badard@skynet.be
GRAND-LEEZ Georges DEBOIS rue Bêchée 5 
5031 Grand-Leez 
0476/388 498
deboisg@gmail.com
GRAND-ROSIÈRE Clément ROMAIN  chaussée de Namur 98 
1367 Grand-Rosière
081/877 186 
GREZ-DOICEAU Christine GILLEBERT Clos des Papeteries 15
1390 Grez-Doiceau 
0479/349 143  
christine20107782@hotmail.fré
HÉVILLERSAlbert DEVAUX rue des Hayeffes 6 
1435 Mont-St-Guibert
010/656 305  
albert.devaux@skynet.be
ISNES (Les) J. DINJARTrue de la Station 44 
5030  Beuzet 
081/567 203
dinjartsophie@gmail.com
JAUCHE Stéphane MASSETrue de Tirlemont 4
1350 Noduwez 
0473/691 921
stephane.masset@engie.be
JODOIGNE Stéphane MASSETrue de Tirlemont 4
1350 Noduwez 
0473/691 921
stephane.masset@engie.be
LIERNU Georges DEBOIS rue Bêchée 5 
5031 Grand-Leez 
0476/388 498
deboisg@gmail.com
LINCENT Stéphane MASSETrue de Tirlemont 4
1350 Noduwez 
0473/691 921
stephane.masset@engie.be
LISOGNE Alain KRAFFTrue d’En Haut 20
5530 Dorinne (Yvoir) 
0476/716 377
alain.krafft@aigx.be
LONZÉEGuy DETHY rue Tri Colau 10a 
5030 Lonzée 
081/613 666 
moniquegabriel@hotmail.fr
LOYERSAlain KRAFFT rue d’En Haut 20
5530 Dorinne (Yvoir) 
0476/716 377
alain.krafft@aigx.be
MAZY Anne-Marie SCHMIT rue de la Croix-Rouge 8 
5032 Bossière
081/634 218
annemariedefrenne@yahoo.fr
MEUX Georges DEBOIS rue Bêchée 5 
5031 Grand-Leez
0476/388 498
deboisg@gmail.com
MONT-
SAINT-GUIBERT 
Albert DEVAUX  rue des Ayesses 6 
1435 Mont-St-Guibert 
010/656 305 
albert.devaux@skynet.be 
NODUWEZStéphane MASSETrue de Tirlemont 4
1350 Noduwez (Orp) 
0473/691 921  
stephane.masset@engie.be
ORBAIS Baudouin THIJS rue de la Tasnière 5a
1360 Orbais 
081/656 479
baudouinthijs@yahoo.fr
OTTIGNIES Robert HERTSENS rue du Tombois 18
1367 Petit-Rosière
0475/749 997
roberthertsens@hotmail.com
ORP-LE-GRANDStéphane MASSETrue de Tirlemont 4 
1350 Noduwez 
0473/691 921
stephane.masset@engie.be
PERWEZ Robert HERTSENSrue du Tombois 18
1367 Petit-Rosière
0475/749 997
roberthertsens@hotmail.com
PETIT-ROSIÈRE Robert HERTSENS rue du Tombois 18 
1367 Petit-Rosière 
0475/749 997
roberthertsens@hotmail.com
RANSART Jacques LUYTEN rue Delhaize 71A
6043 Ransart 
071/356 574
luyten.jacques@hotmail.be
RHISNESClaudine THOMASrue de l’Eau bleue 3  
5080 Rhisnes
0471/269 348
lemclau@live.fr
SAINT-DENIS-
BOVESSE 
Alain LECOCQ rue des Spynées 9
5180 Saint-Denis-Bovesse
0478/951 470
lecocq.alain@belgacom.net
SAINT-GERMAIN Georges DEBOISrue Bêchée, 5 
5031 Grand-Leez
0476/388 498 
deboisg@gmail.com                               
SART-DAMES-
AVELINES 
Joël TAMINIAUX Tienne St-Roch, 13 
1495 Sart-Dames-Avelines 
071/877 871
taminiaux.demare@gmail.com
SAUVENIERE Jean-Marie BAQUETchaussée de Tirlemont 285 
5030 Sauvenière
081/613 462
SPY Georges HANSOULLE rue de la Sauvenière 93
5198  Spy 
071/784 213
ghansoulle@voo.be
THOREMBAIS-
SAINT-TROND 
Robert HERTSENS rue du Tombois 18
1367 Petit-Rosière 
0475/749 997
roberthertsens@hotmail.com
TOURINNES-
SAINT-LAMBERT 
Jean-Marie BAQUET chaussée de Tirlemont 285 
5030 Gembloux 
081/613 462
VEDRIN Jean DETRAUX rue Geuvens 12
5020  Vedrin 
081/212 884 
j.detraux@hotmail.com 
WALHAIN-
SAINT-PAUL 
Jean-Marie BAQUET  chaussée de Tirlemont 285 
5030 Sauvenière 
081/613 462